- Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
1994/95
-
Turm
I: Bezirksklasse Nord-West (nach Umbenennung) |
Datum |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Ergebnis
|
Team
|
|
09.10.94 |
Holthusen I |
vs. |
Aurich I |
4:4
|
Brett 1:
|
Hermann Koenen |
06.11.94 |
SF WHV II |
vs. |
Holthusen I |
5,5:2,5
|
Brett 2:
|
Manfred Gosseling |
20.11.94 |
Holthusen I |
vs. |
Norden I |
4,5:3,5
|
Brett 3:
|
Frank Modder |
04.12.94 |
Jever III |
vs. |
Holthusen I |
4,5:3,5
|
Brett 4:
|
Wolfhard Schurat |
08.01.95 |
Holthusen I |
vs. |
Rhauderfehn I |
4:4
|
Brett 5:
|
Dieter Folten |
05.02.95 |
Emden II |
vs. |
Holthusen I |
4,5:3,5
|
Brett 6:
|
Klaus-Dieter Smidt |
05.03.95 |
Holthusen I |
vs. |
Esens I |
6:2
|
Brett 7:
|
Johannes Hilbrands |
|
|
|
|
|
Brett 8:
|
Joest Wessels |
|
|
|
|
|
Ersatz:
|
Peter Gosseling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Hildebrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tammo Lewin |
Turm
II: Unterbezirksklasse West (nach Umbenennung) |
Datum |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Ergebnis
|
Team
|
|
09.10.94 |
Holthusen II |
vs. |
Emden V |
4:0
|
Brett 1:
|
Tammo Lewin |
06.11.94 |
Esens II |
vs. |
Holthusen II |
1:3
|
Brett 2:
|
Thomas Osterhagen |
20.11.94 |
Aurich II |
vs. |
Holthusen II |
1,5:2,5
|
Brett 3:
|
Stephan Slopinski |
04.12.94 |
Holthusen II |
vs. |
Emden IV |
4:0
|
Brett 4:
|
Uwe Hansen |
08.01.95 |
Aurich III |
vs. |
Holthusen II |
1:3
|
Ersatz:
|
Bertus Gosseling |
05.02.95 |
Holthusen II |
vs. |
Bunde II |
4:0
|
|
André Schouwer |
05.03.95 |
Holthusen II |
vs. |
Bunde I |
3,5:0,5
|
|
|
Bezirksklasse
Nord-West |
Unterbezirksklasse West |
Pl.. |
Team |
MP |
BP |
|
Pl. |
Team |
MP |
BP |
1. |
SF WHV II* |
13: 1 |
36,0:20,0 |
|
1. |
Holthusen
II* |
14:
0 |
24,0:
4,0 |
2. |
Rhauderfehn
I |
9:
5 |
31,0:25,0 |
|
2. |
Aurich II* |
12: 2 |
22,5: 5,5 |
3. |
Norden I |
9: 5 |
29,5:26,5 |
|
3. |
Bunde I |
9:
5 |
18,0:10,0 |
4. |
Emden II |
7:
7 |
28,0:28,0 |
|
4. |
Aurich III |
7: 7 |
15,5:12,5 |
5. |
Holthusen
I |
6: 8 |
28,0:28,0 |
|
5. |
Esens II |
5:
9 |
11,0:17,0 |
6. |
Aurich I |
6: 8 |
27,0:29,0 |
|
6. |
Emden IV |
5: 9 |
8,5:19,5 |
7. |
Esens I** |
3:10 |
23,0:33,0 |
|
7. |
Bunde II |
4:10 |
10,5:17,5 |
8. |
Jever III** |
3:11 |
21,5:34,5 |
|
8. |
Emden V |
0:14 |
1,0:23,0 |
*
= Aufsteiger
** = Absteiger |
|